African and African American Studies Department Marla Frederick

American Studies Joyce Chaplin

Anthropology Department Mary Steedly

Architecture, Landscape Architecture and Urban Planning Erika Naginski

Astronomy Department John Asher Johnson

Biological Sciences in Dental Medicine Bjorn R. Olsen

Biological Sciences in Public Health Committee Brendan Manning

Biology, Molecular and Cellular Catherine Dulac

Biology, Organismic and Evolutionary Elena M. Kramer

Biology, Organismic and Evolutionary Peter Girguis

Biophysics Committee James Martin Hogle

Biostatistics Paige Williams

Business Economics Committee John Korn

Celtic Languages and Literatures Catherine McKenna

Celtic Languages and Literatures Tomas O Cathasaigh

Chemical Biology Daniel Kahne

Chemical Biology Suzanne Walker

Chemical Physics Committee Daniel Nocera

Chemistry and Chemical Biology Daniel Nocera

Classics Department Emma Dench

Comparative Literature Karen Thornber

Earth and Planetary Sciences Department Eli Tziperman

Earth and Planetary Sciences Department David Johnston

East Asian Languages and Civilizations Wai-yee Li

Economics Department Alberto Alesina

Education Nonie Lesaux

Engineering and Applied Sciences Leslie Valiant

Engineering and Applied Sciences David Brooks

Engineering and Applied Sciences Fawwaz Habbal

Engineering and Applied Sciences Ariel Amir

Engineering and Applied Sciences Federico Capasso

English Deidre Lynch

English Daniel Donoghue

Film and Visual Studies Carrie Lambert-Beatty

Germanic Languages and Literatures Judith Ryan

Government Department Dustin Tingley

Health Policy Committee Katherine Swartz

History Department Alison Frank Johnson

History of Art and Architecture David Roxburgh

History of Science Department Elizabeth Lunbeck

History of Science Department Rebecca Lemov

Human Evolutionary Biology Maryellen Ruvolo

Inner Asian and Altaic Studies Mark Elliott

Linguistics Department C.-T. James Huang

Mathematics Department Mark Kisin

Medical Sciences David Cardozo

Middle Eastern Studies Committee Cemal Kafadar

Music Department Alexander Rehding

Near Eastern Languages and Civilizations Malika Zeghal

Organizational Behavior Committee Jeffrey Polzer

Organizational Behavior Committee John Korn

Philosophy Department Mark Richard

Physics Department Jacob Barandes

Physics Department Vinothan Manoharan

Political Economy and Government Robert Stavins

Psychology Department George Alvarez

Public Policy Committee Robert Stavins

Regional Studies - East Asia Committee Karen Thornber

Regional Studies: Russia, E. Europe, Central Asia Alexandra Vacroux

Religion, Committee on the Study of Malika Zeghal

Romance Languages and Literatures Josiah Blackmore

Slavic Languages and Literatures Michael Flier

Social Policy TBA

Sociology Department Frank Dobbin

South Asian Studies Leonard van der Kuijp

Statistics Department Natesh Pillai

Statistics Department Samuel Kou

Systems Biology Timothy Mitchison

Systems Biology Andrew Murray